Committees

The Property Council's agenda in Victoria is guided by more than 10 member committees comprising over 200 industry volunteers.

Our commitment to diversity

Being a member of a Property Council Committee helps you make an important contribution to the industry as well as build your professional network, market knowledge and profile. In 2017 we reached our target of 40 per cent female committee representation across the Property Council.

Click here to find out more about our 40:40:20 campaign.


Division Council

To determine the overall policy of the division & to direct the management committee in the application of this policy in accord with decisions of the Board.

Property Council Contact: Danni Hunter
Sam Tarascio (Division President)Managing DirectorSalta Properties Pty Ltd
Anne Jolic (Division Vice President)Head of DevelopmentLendlease
Melissa Kidd (Division Vice President)General Manager Southgate & APMARA Australia
Christian Grahame (Immediate Past President)Head of HomeHOME (BTR)
Elysa AndersonGeneral Manager - Masterplanned CommunitiesMirvac Group
Sarah BloomGeneral Manager Residential VictoriaFrasers Property Australia
Mike DavisGeneral Manager - VIC Residential DevelopmentStockland
Tony GallagherRegional General ManagerPEET Limited
Will GreenProject DirectorBrookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd
Sarah HorsfieldDirectorUrbis
Peter HutchinsManaging DirectorCharter Keck Cramer
Fiona MackenzieGeneral Manager ChadstoneColes Group Limited
Michelle McNallyISPT
Adrian PozzoChief Executive OfficerCbus Property Pty Ltd
Darren SearleHead of Australia and New ZealandLOGOS Australia Group Pty Ltd
Roland Van BentenDevelopment OriginationDexus
Melinda Van Der WesthuizenGeneral Manager, Commercial ServicesISPT
Simon Stockfeld (Observer)Regional Development DirectorCharter Hall Group

Commercial Office Committee

Responsible for promoting the interests of the commercial office sector. The committee focuses on policy issues relating to commercial construction, leasing, management, safety, precincts and sustainability.

Property Council Contact: Andrew Lowcock
Tom Fox (Chair)Portfolio Manager, OfficeDexus
Ingrid Bakker (Deputy Chair)Managing Principal Regional Leader AustraliaHASSELL Ltd
Vanessa BedelisSenior Investment Manager – Customer ExcellenceISPT
Kate BeechSenior Portfolio ManagerMirvac Group
Emily CarrollGeneral Manager - Commercial AssetsWalker Corporation
Emilie FarySpecial CounselBaker McKenzie
James GrahamHead of Office & Industrial- Property & Asset ManagementJLL
John HanrahanHead of Asset ManagementThe GPT Group
Richard JenkinsDirectorPlan1 Project Management & Consultancy
Toula KatopisState ManagerBrookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd
Melissa KiddGeneral Manager Southgate & APMARA Australia
Claudette LeemingHead of Property, Strategy and PerformanceAustralia Post
Gianfranco LucchettiCommercial Sector Leader, Australia, DirectorStantec
Megan MacdonaldProject Director Business Unit LeaderAPP Corporation Pty Ltd
Jen MarksGeneral ManagerBuilt
Frank MartinezGeneral Manager - PropertyPGA (Management) Pty Ltd
Scott MitchellNational Director - Project Management & Corporate WorkplaceSavills
Lona ParkerDirectorTract Consultants Pty Ltd
Simon PoleGlobal Principal, DesignUnispace Global Pty Ltd
Nathaniel PopelianskiPartnerCorrs Chambers Westgarth
Shannon StewartProject DirectorVicinity Centres
Joe SullivanGeneral Manager Collins PlaceAMP Capital
Kriston SymonsPrincipal Group LeaderArup
Tania Wallace-SmithOwner & DirectorTenfolde Pty Ltd
Nicole WardRegional Portfolio Manager VIC (State Office Lead VIC)Charter Hall Group
Trenham WeatherheadDirector, Asset Management ServicesKnight Frank Australia Pty Ltd
Darren WhiteleggDirectorDaho Property

Diversity and Inclusion Committee

Builds diversity and inclusion across the property industry. The committee champions specific networking, learning, and sponsorship opportunities.

Property Council Contact: Allyse Wafer
Nick Ashton (Chair)National Executive DirectorCharter Keck Cramer
Nisha Rawal (Deputy Chair)DirectorUrbis
Denusha BoldtSenior Porperty ManagerKnight Frank
Luke BorgGeneral Manager & DirectorCapstone Recruitment
Antoinette CardonaAsset ManagerCharter Hall Group
Stefanie CassarState Sales Manager VICStockland
Niall CunninghamDevelopment Victoria
Penelope DemosGeneral ManagerDemos Property Services (Australia) Pty Ltd
Rachel DugganRegional General ManagerThe GPT Group
Pragya GuptaAssociateGray Puksand Pty Ltd
Michael HubberProject ManagerScentre Group
Stephanie MannAssociateMinterEllison
Blanche ManuelAssociate (Town Planner)Ratio Consultants
Eamon McErvaleAcquisitions ManagerCedar Woods Properties Ltd
Jannie McleodHead of Operation & Strategy3XN
Kristy MegawAccount DirectorCushman & Wakefield
Andrew MorrisonManager - Project Management, VictoriaGHD
Lynda MorrisonDevelopment ManagerBrookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd
Belinda NashDirectorDonald Cant Watts Corke (VIC) Pty Ltd
Meg PattenMarketing ManagerRiverlee
James SutherlandMelbourne Manager - PrincipalNorthrop Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd
Arif UzayDirectorRider Levett Bucknall
Jacob VaggDirector - Marketing and Customer ExperienceSalta Properties Pty Ltd
Emily WoodSales & Marketing ManagerFrasers Property Australia

Education Committee

Represents the interests of Victoria's education sector, including long term policy development, links with the commercial sector and the identification of challenges and barriers to growth.

Property Council Contact: Alex Harvey
Richard Brice (Chair)DirectorEY
Finola Reid (Deputy Chair)Principal | VIC/SA Office Leader Regional Education Business LeaderArup
Travis ButcherFund Manager - CQE and CIBCharter Hall Group
Sharleen BysterveldProperty ManagerDexus
Brett CollinsDirectorWestpac Banking Corporation
Dominique Comber-SticcaDirector Property, Assets & Space ManagementVictoria University
Jane FavaloroGeneral Manager, PartnershipsIglu Pty Limited
Andrew GrantNational Executive DirectorCharter Keck Cramer
Emma HanssensSenior Project ManagerCaulfield Grammar School
David HillDirector, Alternative InvestmentsJLL
Ian JohnsonProduct Application ManagerEagle Lighting Australia
Adrian JonesPartnerNorton Rose Fulbright Australia
Nicole LancerProject Development ManagerJohn Holland Pty Ltd
Fraser MainGroup Managing DirectorTrevor Main Property Group
Melinda O'BrienAssociate DirectorRoot Partnerships
Amelia ScurryProgram Director, Estate Planning and DevelopmentUniversity of Melbourne
Elise SimonovskiStudio Lead, Victoria | PrincipalHames Sharley (Vic) Pty Ltd
Kelly StubbsDirectorEPC Consulting
Mark van den EndenPrincipal, National Sector Leader EducationArchitectus
Jeremy WahCommercial Development ManagerLa Trobe University
Hayley WardropTechnical DirectorAurecon Australasia Pty Ltd
Vicki WhiteManager Strategic Planning and Information, Buildings and Property DivisionMonash University

Future Directions Committee

The Future Directions Committee is for aspiring future leaders in the property industry. A key focus for this committee is to develop an industry networking and professional development platform for young property professionals (under 35s).

Property Council Contact: Krissy Hardie
Cristina Persico (Chair)Centre ManagerThe GPT Group
Jess Bailey (Deputy Chair)Senior Development & Project ManagerINPG Projects Pty Ltd
Madeline AlfordDevelopment ManagerLOGOS Australia Group Pty Ltd
Phil BallProperty Leasing ManagerWoolworths Group
Sally FielderBusiness Development LeaderArchitectus
Harrison HallSenior Development ManagerMirvac Group
Ximena IlichAssociateThomson Geer Lawyers
Haran JanarthananProject ManagerRenascent Constructions (VIC) Pty Ltd
Jack JollyHead of CapitalICON Developments Australia Pty Ltd
Nick KalfasProject ManagerM3 Consulting
Christopher KlidarasInvestment ManagerQIC
Ian LoboAssistant Manager | DevelopmentsBrookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd
Claire MasonSenior Structural EngineerArup
Mary McLeanVictorian Operations Manager, Advisory & Transaction SerrvicesCBRE
Michael NguyenSenior Marketing AssociateYardi Systems (VIC) Pty Ltd
Sara NguyenDevelopment Manager | ResidentialStockland
Sunal PatelSenior AnalystCushman & Wakefield
Shruti PatilProperty Transactions & Development AnalystTelstra Corporation Limited
Garrick PepperSenior Associate - Real Estate AdvisoryPwC
Tahlia PohlmannDevelopment ManagerArmitage Jones Pty Ltd
Sophie PottsSenior Property ManagerBGIS Pty Ltd
Laurence RitchieAssistant Project ManagerPDS Group (Aust) Pty Ltd
Chantelle SummerInterior DesignerBillard Leece Partnership
Michael WhealBid & Marketing ManagerGallagher Jeffs Pty Ltd

Future Trends and Innovations Committee

Exclusively focuses on recommending and securing event speakers, developing a framework for improving event marketing, awareness, patronage, engagement and interaction, and identifying future industry trends.

Property Council Contact: Nicole Stockton
Grant Holman (Chair)Melbourne Office Manager, PrincipalStantec
Mark BrayRegional DirectorEthos Urban
Ian BriggsDirectorPlus Architecture Pty Ltd
Lauren CatalanoSales & Marketing ExecutivePask Group
Gemma CourtRegional Marketing ManagerStockland
Linh DangSenior Asset ManagerTE2 Asset Managers (Australia) Pty Ltd
Erin DonnellonManager Digital DeliveryISPT
Katie EllisMajor Projects Sales ManagerKONE Elevators Pty Ltd
Phil GardinerPrincipal Director - Property ManagementWSP Australia Pty Limited
Nancy GergisNew Business - Research & DevelopmentBuilt
Nicole ImbergerDirector of ExperienceMirvac Group
Eleanor KwakSpecial CounselCorrs Chambers Westgarth
Andrew McleodAnalystAustralian Unity
Sumit OberoiIndustry Strategy Manager - ACS, APACAutodesk Construction Solutions
Kranish ReddyDevelopment DirectorFrasers Property Australia
Heidi SmithPartnerGray Puksand Pty Ltd
Bree TrevenaManager Research ForesightArup
Dong UongAssociate Brand ExperienceBuchan
Adam WilliamsUrban StrategistLendlease
David ZammitGroup Commercial + Workplace LeadADP Consulting Pty Ltd

Geelong Committee

Property Council Contact: Nick Johnston
Nat Anson (Chair)DirectorUrbis
Samantha Ramsey (Deputy Chair)DirectorRamsey Property Group
Nathan BraddockLifestyle Communities Ltd
Paul CroweHead of OriginationPlenary Group
Shane DargueSenior Development Manager AcquistionsMirvac Group
Adrian De LeirosSenior Asset ManagerCharter Hall Group
Vittoria De StefanoPrincipal LawyerHarwood Andrews and Sladen Legal
Belinda GunstoneLeasing ExecutiveVicinity Centres
Henry JohnstoneRatio Consultants
Sandy Kelly-BurtonCentre Manager - DirectorKnight Frank
Simon LoaderPrincipal Town PlannerTract Consultants Pty Ltd
Ben LornieDirectorPTID
Sam LovelockSurvey Team Leader - GeelongSMEC Australia Pty Ltd
Rebecca McKeownAssociateCurrie & Brown (Australia) Pty Ltd
Alison McLeodDirectorAlimac Advisory
Jessica NewtonDevelopment ManagerPDS Group (Aust) Pty Ltd
Paul SimpsonPrincipalArup
Carly TrinhAssistant Development ManagerQuintessential Equity
Ludo Campbell-Reid (Observer)Wyndham City Council

Infrastructure, Industrial and Logistics Committee

Responsible for providing a voice on issues relating to infrastructure development, supply chains, public project pipelines and industrial land supply and investment.

Property Council Contact: Andrew Lowcock
Jill Rossouw (Chair)Executive Director, InfrastructureIFM Investors Pty Ltd
Nick Lidonnici (Deputy Chair)Regional Portfolio ManagerCharter Hall Group
Caryn AndersonExecutive General ManagerPort of Melbourne
Nathan BinghamChief Customer OfficerTMX
Lynette CorreiaProject Manager, DesignPwC
Chris EllisNetwork Development Manager Vic/TasAmpol Australia Petroleum Pty Ltd
Ben FaheyManager, IndustrialFrasers Property Australia
Natasha FrenchInvestment Director - DevelopmentAustralianSuper
Mark GowerPortfolio Manager, Property ServicesGoodman Group
Matt JordanDevelopment ManagerThe GPT Group
Richard MannPrincipal, Infrastructure AdvisoryJohnstaff Projects (VIC) Pty Ltd
Laura Marriot-SmithDevelopment ManagerColes Group Limited
Terry McCoyRegional Development ManagerWoolworths Group
Andrew McdonaldDexus
Hugh McKenzieDirectorProUrban Advisory, Planning & Management
Michelle McNallyISPT
Christine MillerHead of Supply Chain – PacificCBRE
Chris NobleGlobal Head of PropertyToll Holdings Ltd
Anthony OsborneKokoda Property Pty Ltd
Alexandra PeacePartnerCorrs Chambers Westgarth
Eleni RoussosDirectorUrbis
Andy ScottCEOBaldasso Cortese
Nick SparksPartnerMaddocks
Sarah Spencer-PurcellNational Property ManagerPacific National
Warwick TaylorAssociate DirectorPlenary Group
Chris TelleySenior Development Manager Vaughan Constructions Pty Ltd
Simone WallisPortfolio ManagerAPN Property Group Ltd

Planning and Infill Committee

Responsible for policy development across all areas of Victoria’s planning system (except Greenfields) with a strong focus on infill development.

Property Council Contact: Eric Allilomou
Cara Bawden (Chair)Development ManagerStockland
Ashley BatemanRegional Director - VIC / TASOpteon Property Group
Anna CrameriGeneral Manager - Strategy & Operations, Planning & DevelopmentRPS
Theodore Della BoscaDevelopment Director - Built FormFrasers Property Australia
Daniel DuginaGeneral ManagerLendlease
Don FouldsState Manager | Property Development | VIC/SA/TASWoolworths Group
Steph HarperDirectorCBRE
Chris HatcherDevelopment ManagerBeulah International
Sarah HorsfieldDirectorUrbis
Amanda JohnsSenior Legal ConsultantMinterEllison
Angus JohnsonVictorian State General ManagerAVJennings
Evan LauAssociateDKO Architecture Pty Ltd
Augarette MalkiPlanning ManagerDevelopment Victoria
Stuart McLarenSenior Development Manager'Mirvac Group
Geordie McMillanPrincipalSenversa Pty Ltd
Johan MoylanDirectorPlanning & Property Partners
Anthony Msonda-JohnsonSenior AssociateHatch RobertsDay
Andrew PotterExecutive Manager - ResidentialCbus Property Pty Ltd
Ruth RughooburSenior Development ManagerVicinity Centres
Dino RussoNational Director of ProjectsPomeroy Pacific Pty Ltd
Morgan ScholzHead of PropertyKCL Law
Andrea TowsonPartner | Property, Construction & PlanningGadens
Claire WhelanSenior PlannerRatio Consultants
Steven WruckProject DirectorPDS Group (Aust) Pty Ltd
Mia ZarAssociate Town PlannerTract Consultants Pty Ltd

Precincts Committee

Responsible for promoting the merit of precinct and large scale mixed-use development in Victoria, with a strong focus on priority precincts and improving planning outcomes for large scale mixed-use projects.

Property Council Contact: Eric Allilomou
Jacqui Banks (Chair)City Executive MelbourneArcadis Australia Pacific
Robert Papaleo (Deputy Chair)DirectorColliers
Mark AllanProgram Manager Planning and Design QVM Precinct Renewal ProgramCity of Melbourne
Tom AnglissInfranexus Management Pty Ltd
David BrownHead of Strategic Consulting - VICJLL
Amy CarlsonProperty Leasing ManagerWoolworths Group
Amy ChildDesign and Planning Practice Lead VictoriaAECOM Australia Pty Ltd
Karen CowdenDevelopment DirectorDevelopment Victoria
Matthew CoxSenior Development ManagerVicinity Centres
Narelle CuthbertProject Design ManagerQIC
Valentina DamchevProject ManagerVicTrack
Nick DeansPrincipalWarren and Mahoney Architects
Sarsha DurhamSenior Development ManagerMirvac Group
Aoife KealyDirectorLendlease
Rowan MacLeanExecutive Director, Fishermans Bend PrecinctUniversity of Melbourne
Teresa MaguireState Economic Development ManagerStockland
Debbie PatersonDesign ManagerBrookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd
Brendan PihanCEOEssendon Fields Pty Ltd
Jon PleveySenior Development ManagerLendlease
Daniel PottsPrincipalCottee Parker Architects
Andrew RobertsonDirector Town PlanningTract
Darren SearleHead of Australia and New ZealandLOGOS Australia Group Pty Ltd
Stephen SoAssociate Director, PropertyPlenary Group
Nathan StribleyDirectorUrbis
Guy TaylorHead of DevelopmentCity Harbour
Roland Van BentenDevelopment OriginationDexus

Residential Developers Committee

The key role of the committee is to work with government and industry to develop solutions in relation to residential property and greenfield development. Urban renewal, levies, and land supply are among its priority areas.

Property Council Contact: Eric Allilomou
James Westh (Chair)Project DirectorStockland
Sarah McQuillen (Deputy Chair)DirectorEchelon Planning Pty Ltd
Sarah AlessiAssociate PrincipalWoods Bagot Pty Ltd
Jodi BastianDirectorEY
Lisa CodyPartnerHolding Redlich
Carla DelucaPartnerMinterEllison
Andrew DugganDevlopment ManagerVillawood Properties Pty Ltd - SOUTHBANK, VIC
Breton FlemingDirectorUrbis
Nathan HollowTeam Leader, Property AdvisorySMEC Australia Pty Ltd
Andrew JonesState Development ManagerSatterley Property Group
Victoria LeavoldSenior Development ManagerPEET Limited
Simon MacLennanBusiness Development ManagerLendlease
Harvey MalePrincipalBuchan
Hilary MarshallDirectorRatio Consultants
Chris McNeillDirectorEthos Urban
Bill McWilliamsInvestment DirectorMaxCap Group
Tatjana MedvedevCompany DirectorMecene Pty Ltd
Cameron MoffatRelationship ExecutiveCommonwealth Bank - Property Finance
Brendan MullanDevelopment ManagerID_Land
Ken MunroSenior DirectorDahua Group Melbourne
Nita PrekaziDirectorKPMG
Darren StockDevelopment ManagerFrasers Property Australia
Juliana SuDevelopment ManagerSEMZ Property Advisory & Project Management
Aveline SuenAcquisition ManagerAVJennings

Retail Committee

Promotes the interests of the retail property sector in Victoria through forums, events and information, including shopping centre owners and managers, developers, leasing professionals and major tenants.

Property Council Contact: Andrew Lowcock
Justin Shannon (Chair)Regional General ManagerThe GPT Group
Stephen AndrewNational Director, Valuations & AdvisoryJLL
Kate BaileyAssociate DirectorCBRE
Sarah BlackmoreDirectorColliers
DARREN CULLENCentre ManagerJen Retail Properties Ltd
Peter DoboSenior Quantity SurveyorWT
Craig DunlopConstruction ManagerMainbrace Constructions Pty Ltd
Megan French-WrightInvestment ManagerQIC
John GilbertVictorian Property ManagerPrecision Group of Companies Pty Ltd
Jessica KahanoffQIC
Chris KEENState Property Manager Vic/TasWoolworths Group
Brett KruegerDirectorKrueger Projects Pty Ltd
Shanna LivingstoneSpecial CounselGadens
Ewen McDonaldDirectorRider Levett Bucknall
Amita MehraNational Directorm3property
Peter MitchellPartnerMinterEllison
Jodie PearceCentre ManagerCharter Hall Group
Frank PiziCentre ManagerStockland
Deborah PriceRetail Property ManagerAMP Capital
Arabella RichardsCentre ManagerDexus
Kate RooneyCentre ManagerVicinity Centres
Benjamin SmithGeneral Manager PropertyKmart
Vivek SubramanianManaging DirectorSandhurst Retail
George WanesSenior AssociateHWL Ebsworth Lawyers
Alyson WavishDirectorRe-Solve Retail Strategy Solutions
Kate WicksState Leasing Manager PropertyColes Group Limited

Retirement Living Committee

Represents the interests of the retirement villages sector, including advising on policy development and advocacy in Victoria, and working to support the Retirement Living Council on national or cross-border policy issues.

Property Council Contact: Andrew Lowcock
Jennifer Clancy (Chair)General ManagerTigcorp Pty Ltd
Derek McMillan (Deputy Chair)Managing DirectorCentennial Living
Andrew BourneGeneral ManagerThe Parks Villages
Margaret BridgeOperations Manager, Retirement LivingBaptcare
Nathan BroadRegional ManagerStockland
Sean EmmittGeneral Manager Development (VIC/ACT), Retirement LivingLendlease
Robin ForsterDirectorBalmoral Village
Simon GoninonHead of Community OperationsLifestyle Communities Ltd
Monika GugliottiAssociate DirectorEY
Liz HickeyRetirement Living ManagerVMCH
Anthony IbrahimHead of Portfolio ManagementAveo Group
Danielle MacolinoSenior AssociateSencia Holdings Pty Ltd
Kieran McKernanDirectorAkiitech
Jodie MitchelldirectorBlue Hills Residences Pty Ltd
Jane MonkCEOGannon Lifestyle Communities
Peter NilssonChief Operations OfficerThe Village Glen
SHEMSA OSMANCEVICVILLAGE MANAGERPascoe Vale Heights Management (PVHM) Pty Ltd
Peter QuinnChief Operations OfficerRetirement Communities Australia (Holdings) Pty Ltd
Stephen RobertsGeneral ManagerArcadia Group
Rosemary SouthgatePrincipalRussell Kennedy Lawyers
Noral WildExecutive DirectorJLL

Sustainable Development Committee

Advances sustainable development and practices that promote wellness in the built environment.

Property Council Contact: Alex Harvey
Penny Austin (Chair)Sustainability ManagerStockland
Claudina Taylor (Deputy Chair)Senior Sustainability ManagerJLL
David BarkerPrincipal, SustainabilityIntegral Group Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd
Hannah BlossomAssociate Director - ESD/MechanicalWSP Australia Pty Limited
Catherine CurrySenior Development ManagerMirvac Group
Tom DeanAssociateSlattery Australia Pty Ltd
David EversDevelopment ManagerBrookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd
Ursula GouwsAssociateDKO Architecture Pty Ltd
Gerard HealeyManager, Sustainable Campus DesignUniversity of Melbourne
Mark HedgesDevelopment Director, Precincts CreationDevelopment Victoria
Jessica HoggSenior ESD EngineerArup
Emily JohnstoneSenior AssociateAllens
Penny KatsanisSenior Property ManagerARA Australia
Cormac KellySustainability Section Manager, PrincipalStantec
Melissa KerrMarketing Manager - VictoriaAVID Property Group
Matthew KhooManaging DirectorICD Property
Evalin LingSustainability ManagerProbuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd
Catherine MaiutoDevelopment ManagerWoolworths Group
Thorsten PadeffkeNational ESD Lead, Associate DirectorMeinhardt Australia Pty Ltd
Andrew PartosPartnerHansen Partnership Pty Ltd
Jeffrey RobinsonGlobal Sustainable Design Expertise LeaderAurecon Australasia Pty Ltd
Piotr RutkowskiSenior Development ManagerDahua Group Melbourne
Emelie SmithDevelopment ManagerCharter Hall Group
James WewerSustainability Manager - Southern Region, BuildingLendlease
Sian WillmottPrincipal Sustainability ConsultantAECOM Australia Pty Ltd

Taxation Committee

Responsible for policy development across all areas of Victoria’s tax system. Provides technical advice on Victorian revenue legislation, including stamp duty, land tax and tax design. The committee also focuses on issues relevant to the Office of State Revenue. It also works closely with the National Taxes Working Group to achieve harmonisation in key taxation areas.

Property Council Contact: Andrew Lowcock
Craig Whatman (Chair)PartnerPitcher Partners
Darren BatesManaging DirectorElmhurst Advisory Pty Ltd
Sam BolbolHead of TaxationThe GPT Group
Tom CantwellPartner, PropertyMills Oakley
Abi ChellapenPartnerSW
Andrew ComptonSenior Tax Manager Frasers Property Australia
Georgia DragatsikasTax ManagerVicinity Centres
Robbie FallonDirectorIDA
Michael ForsythSenior Tax ManagerCharter Hall Group
Joy GaoClient ManagerProctor Major & Co Pty Ltd
Ellen GrantSenior Valuerm3property
Rebecca HealySenior Taxation Manager - Indirect TaxesMirvac Group
Kathy JohnsonManaging DirectorYarraport Pty Ltd
Janine MiltonCompany Secretary/Finance ManagerKador Group Holdings Pty Ltd
George PapadakosDirector, Corporate TaxPwC
Sean ScanlonGroup financial controllerGrowthpoint Properties Australia
Michael Taylor-SandsPartnerMaddocks
Jason ThomasHead of FinanceARA Australia
Kane WallaceGeneral Manager FinanceSalta Properties Pty Ltd