Committees

The Property Council's agenda in Victoria is guided by more than 10 member committees comprising over 200 industry volunteers.

Our commitment to diversity

Being a member of a Property Council Committee helps you make an important contribution to the industry as well as build your professional network, market knowledge and profile. In 2017 we reached our target of 40 per cent female committee representation across the Property Council.

Click here to find out more about our 40:40:20 campaign.


Division Council

To determine the overall policy of the division & to direct the management committee in the application of this policy in accord with decisions of the Board.

Property Council Contact: Cressida Wall
Christian Grahame (Division President)Head of HomeGrocon Pty Ltd
Mike Davis (Division Vice President)General Manager - VIC Residential DevelopmentStockland
Anne Jolic (Division Vice President)Head of DevelopmentLendlease
Roger Teale (Immediate Past President)Managing DirectorLautaret
Elysa AndersonGeneral Manager - Masterplanned CommunitiesMirvac Group
Sarah BloomGeneral Manager Residential VictoriaFrasers Property Australia
Jonathan DaviesFund ManagerDexus
Tony gallagherRegional General ManagerPeet Limited
Sarah HorsfieldDirectorUrbis
Peter HutchinsManaging DirectorCharter Keck Cramer
Melissa KiddHead, APM AustraliaARA Australia Pty Ltd
Fiona MackenzieGeneral Manager ChadstoneVicinity Centres
Renaye PetersVice President Campus, Infrastucture and ServicesMonash University
Adrian PozzoChief Executive OfficerCbus Property Pty Ltd
Darren SearleHead of Australia and New ZealandLOGOS Australia Group Pty Ltd
Vicki SharpPartner - PropertyThomson Geer Lawyers
Sam TarascioManaging DirectorSalta Properties Pty Ltd
Melinda Van Der WesthuizenGeneral Manager, Commercial ServicesISPT
Will Green (Observer)Project DirectorBrookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd
Simon Stockfeld (Observer)Regional Development DirectorCharter Hall Group

Commercial Office Committee

Responsible for promoting the interests of the commercial office sector. The committee focuses on policy issues relating to commercial construction, leasing, management, safety, precincts and sustainability.

Property Council Contact: Andrew Lowcock
Tom Fox (Chair)Portfolio Manager, OfficeDexus
Ingrid Bakker (Deputy Chair)Principal and Board DirectorHASSELL Ltd
Vanessa BedelisManager Customer Strategy, Commercial ServicesISPT
Kate BeechSenior Portfolio ManagerMirvac Group
Emily CarrollGeneral Manager - Commercial AssetsWalker Corporation
Emilie FarySpecial CounselBaker & McKenzie
James GrahamHead of Office & Industrial- Property & Asset ManagementJLL
Josh GreerManager - Asset ServicesCromwell Property Group
John HanrahanHead of Asset ManagementThe GPT Group
Richard JenkinsDirectorPlan1 Project Management & Consultancy
Toula KatopisState ManagerBrookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd
Melissa KiddHead, APM AustraliaARA Australia Pty Ltd
Claudette LeemingHead of Property, Strategy and PerformanceAustralia Post
Gianfranco LucchettiCommercial Sector Leader, Australia, PrincipalStantec
Megan MacdonaldProject Director Business Unit LeaderAPP Corporation Pty Ltd
Jen MarksGeneral ManagerBuilt
Frank MartinezGeneral Manager - PropertyPGA (Management) Pty Ltd
Lona ParkerDirectorTract Consultants Pty Ltd
Simon PoleGlobal Principal, DesignUnispace Global Pty Ltd
Nathaniel PopelianskiPartnerCorrs Chambers Westgarth
Shannon StewartProject DirectorVicinity Centres
Joe SullivanGeneral Manager Collins PlaceAMP Capital
Chris SutherlandAssociate DirectorSavills
Kriston SymonsPrincipal Group LeaderArup
Tania Wallace-SmithDirectorHGW Projects
Trenham WeatherheadDirector, Asset Management ServicesKnight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Diversity and Inclusion Committee

Builds diversity and inclusion across the property industry. The committee champions specific networking, learning, and sponsorship opportunities.

Property Council Contact: Allyse Wafer
Nick Ashton (Chair)National DirectorCharter Keck Cramer
Nisha Rawal (Deputy Chair)DirectorUrbis
Denusha BoldtSenior Porperty ManagerKnight Frank
Luke BorgGeneral Manager & DirectorCapstone Recruitment
Antoinette CardonaSenior Property ManagerCharter Hall Group
Stefanie CassarState Sales ManagerStockland
Niall CunninghamDirectorWSP Australia Pty Limited
Penelope DemosGeneral ManagerDemos Property Services (Australia) Pty Ltd
Rachel DugganRegional General ManagerThe GPT Group
Pragya GuptaAssociateGray Puksand Pty Ltd
Michael HubberProject ManagerScentre Group
Angela MaglieriGroup Marketing DirectorJinding Australia
Stephanie MannAssociateMinterEllison
Blanche ManuelAssociate (Town Planner)Ratio Consultants
Eamon McErvaleSenior Project ManagerPDS Group
Jannie McLeodHead of Operation & Strategy3XN
Kristy MegawAccount DirectorCushman & Wakefield
Andrew MorrisonManager - Project Management, VictoriaGHD
Lynda MorrisonDevelopment ManagerBrookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd
Belinda NashAssociate DirectorDonald Cant Watts Corke (Management) Pty Ltd
Meg PattenMarketing ManagerRiverlee
Angela SkandarajahChief Executive OfficerDevelopment Victoria
James SutherlandRegional Manager - VictoriaNorthrop Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd
Arif UzayDirectorRider Levett Bucknall
Jacob VaggDirector - Marketing and Customer ExperienceSalta Properties Pty Ltd
Emily WoodSales & Marketing ManagerFrasers Property Australia

Education Committee

Represents the interests of Victoria's education sector, including long term policy development, links with the commercial sector and the identification of challenges and barriers to growth.

Property Council Contact: Alex Harvey
Richard Brice (Chair)DirectorEY
Finola Reid (Deputy Chair)Principal | VIC/SA Office Leader Regional Education Business LeaderArup
Travis ButcherFund Manager - CQE and CIBCharter Hall Group
Sharleen BystervelfProperty ManagerDexus
Brett CollinsRelationship DirectorWestpac Banking Corporation
Jane FavaloroGeneral Manager, PartnershipsIglu Pty Limited
Andrew GrantNational Executive DirectorCharter Keck Cramer
Emma HanssensSenior Project ManagerCaulfield Grammar School
David HillValuerJLL
Ian JohnsonProduct Application ManagerEagle Lighting Australia
Adrian JonesPartnerNorton Rose Fulbright Australia
Danni JonesSenior Manager, Capital ProjectsVictoria University
Nicole LancerProject Development ManagerJohn Holland Pty Ltd
Fraser MainGroup Managing DirectorTrevor Main Property Group
Melinda O'BrienAssociate DirectorRoot Partnerships
Amelia ScurryProgram Director, Estate Planning and DevelopmentUniversity of Melbourne
Elise SimonovskiStudio Lead, Victoria | PrincipalHames Sharley (Vic) Pty Ltd
Kelly StubbsPractice Manager - Technical and OperationsSlade Group Pty Ltd
Mark Van Den EndenPrinicipalArchitectus
Jeremy WahCommercial Development ManagerLa Trobe University
Hayley WardropTechnical DirectorAurecon Australasia Pty Ltd
Vicki WhiteManager Strategic Planning and Information, Buildings and Property DivisionMonash University

Future Directions Committee

The Future Directions Committee is for aspiring future leaders in the property industry. A key focus for this committee is to develop an industry networking and professional development platform for young property professionals (under 35s).

Property Council Contact: Alex Harvey
Cristina Persico (Chair)Centre ManagerThe GPT Group
Jess Bailey (Deputy Chair)Project ManagerINPG Projects Pty Ltd
Madeline AlfordAssistant Development ManagerLendlease
Phil BallProperty Leasing ManagerWoolworths Group
Tom DaviesDevelopment ManagerJapara Healthcare Limited
Erin DonnellonManager Digital DeliveryISPT
Sally FielderBusiness Development LeaderArchitectus
Angela FinniganDevelopment Analyst - Development & Opportunity FundsISPT
Harrison HallSenior Development ManagerMirvac Group
Ximena IlichAssociateThomson Geer Lawyers
Haran JanarthananProject ManagerRenascent Constructions (VIC) Pty Ltd
Jack JollyHead of CapitalICON Developments Australia Pty Ltd
Nick KalfasProject ManagerEvolve Development
Christopher KlidarisInvestment ManagerQIC
Ian LoboAssistant ManagerBrookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd
Claire MasonSenior Structural EngineerArup
Mary McLeanVictorian Operations Manager, Advisory & Transaction SerrvicesCBRE
Michael NguyenSenior Marketing AssociateYardi Systems (VIC) Pty Ltd
Sunal PatelSenior AnalystCushman & Wakefield
Shrut PatilProperty Transactions & Development AnalystTelstra Corporation Limited
Garrick PepperAssociate - Real Estate AdvisoryPwC
Tahlia PohlmannDevelopment ManagerArmitage Jones Pty Ltd
Sophie PottsSenior Property ManagerBGIS Pty Ltd
Laurence RitchieCost and Program EstimatorWood Solutions
Angus SmithDevelopment ManagerStockland
Chantelle SummerInterior DesignerBillard Leece Partnership
Michael WhealBid & Marketing CoordinatorGallagher Jeffs Pty Ltd

Future Trends and Innovations Committee

Exclusively focuses on recommending and securing event speakers, developing a framework for improving event marketing, awareness, patronage, engagement and interaction, and identifying future industry trends.

Property Council Contact: Alex Harvey
Grant Holman (Chair)Melbourne Office Manager, PrincipalStantec
Trent BellDevelopment ManagerFrasers Property Australia
Mark BrayRegional DirectorEthos Urban
Ian BriggsDirectorPlus Architecture Pty Ltd
Lauren CatalanoSales & Marketing ExecutivePask Group
Gemma CourtRegional Marketing ManagerStockland
Linh DangSenior Asset ManagerTE Capital Partners Australia
Erin DonnellonManager Digital DeliveryISPT
Emma DowneySenior Development ManagerCharter Hall Group
Katie EllisMajor Projects Sales ManagerKONE Elevators Pty Ltd
Phil GardinerPrincipal Director - Property ManagementWSP Australia Pty Limited
Nancy GergisNew Business - Research & DevelopmentBuilt
Nicole ImbergerDirector of ExperienceMirvac Group
Nick IrvineGM - Alternative Income & Strategic ProgramsVicinity Centres
Eleanor KwakSpecial CounselCorrs Chambers Westgarth
Andrew McleodAnalystAustralian Unity
Sumit OberoiIndustry Strategy Manager - ACS, APACAutodesk Construction Solutions
Heidi SmithPartnerGray Puksand Pty Ltd
Bree TrevenaManager Research ForesightArup
Dong UongAssociate Brand ExperienceBuchan
Adam WilliamsUrban StrategistLendlease
David ZammitTechnical DirectorAECOM Australia Pty Ltd

Infrastructure, Industrial and Logistics Committee

Responsible for providing a voice on issues relating to infrastructure development, supply chains, public project pipelines and industrial land supply and investment.

Property Council Contact: Andrew Lowcock
Caryn AndersonExecutive General ManagerPort of Melbourne
Nathan BinghamChief Customer OfficerTM Insight Pty Ltd
Lynette CorreiaProject Manager, DesignPwC
Chris EllisNetwork Development Manager Vic/TasAmpol Australia Petroleum Pty Ltd
Ben FaheyManager, IndustrialFrasers Property Australia
Natasha FrenchInvestment Director - DevelopmentAustralian Super
Mark GowerPortfolio Manager, Property ServicesGoodman Group
Tim JacksonInvestment Manager (Industrial NSW, VIC & SA)AMP Capital
Matt JordanDevelopment ManagerThe GPT Group
Nick LidonniciRegional Portfolio ManagerCharter Hall Group
Richard MannPrincipal, Infrastructure AdvisoryJohnstaff Projects (VIC) Pty Ltd
Laura Marriot-SmithDevelopment ManagerColes Group Limited
Terry McCoyRegional Development ManagerWoolworths Group
Hugh McKenzieDirectorProUrban Advisory, Planning & Management
Michelle McNallyGeneral Manager PropertyAustralia Post
Christine MillerHead of Supply Chain – PacificCBRE
Chris NobleGlobal Head of PropertyToll Holdings Ltd
Anthony OsborneAsset ManagerStockland
Alexandra PeacePartnerCorrs Chambers Westgarth
Jill RossouwInvestment DirectorIFM Investors Pty Ltd
Eleni RoussosDirectorUrbis
Andy ScottCEOBaldasso Cortese
Nick SparksPartnerMaddocks
Sarah Spencer-PurcellNational Property ManagerPacific National
Chris TelleyDevelopment ManagerVaughan Constructions Pty Ltd

Planning and Infill Committee

Responsible for policy development across all areas of Victoria’s planning system (except Greenfields) with a strong focus on infill development.

Property Council Contact: Henry Pike
Cara Bawden (Deputy Chair)Development ManagerStockland
Ashley BatemanRegional Director - VIC / TASOpteon Property Group
Anna CrameriGeneral Manager - Strategy & Operations, Planning & DevelopmentRPS
Theodore Della BoscaDevelopment Director - Built FormFrasers Property Australia
Daniel DuginaGeneral ManagerLendlease
Don FouldsState Manager | Property Development | VIC/SA/TASWoolworths Group
Steph HarperSenior ValuerCBRE
Chris HatcherDevelopment ManagerBeulah International
Sarah horsfieldDirectorUrbis
Amanda JohnsSenior Legal ConsultantMinterEllison
Evan LauAssociateDKO Architecture Pty Ltd
Augarette MalkiPlanning ManagerDevelopment Victoria
Stuart McLarenSenior Development Manager'Mirvac Group
Geordie McMillanManager - VIC / PrincipalEnvironmental Earth Sciences Pty Ltd
Johan MoylanSenior PlannerPlanning & Property Partners
Anthony Msonda-JohnsonSenior AssociateRobertsDay
Andrew PotterExecutive Manager - ResidentialCbus Property Pty Ltd
Ruth RughooburSenior Development ManagerVicinity Centres
Dino RussoNational Director of ProjectsPomeroy Pacific Pty Ltd
Morgan ScholzHead of PropertyKCL Law
Guy SedunarySenior Development ManagerAVJennings
Andrea TowsonPrincipal LawyerDWF LAW AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
Claire WhelanSenior PlannerRatio Consultants
Steven WruckProject DirectorPDS Group
Mia ZarAssociate Town PlannerTract Consultants Pty Ltd

Precincts Committee

Responsible for promoting the merit of precinct and large scale mixed-use development in Victoria, with a strong focus on priority precincts and improving planning outcomes for large scale mixed-use projects.

Property Council Contact: Alex Harvey
Mark AllanProgram Manager Planning and Design QVM Precinct Renewal ProgramCity of Melbourne
Tom AnglissDirector Projects - Strategy & DeliveryIFM Investors Pty Ltd
Jacqui BanksCity Executive MelbourneArcadis Australia Pacific
Ryan BantingHead of Social Infrastructure - Real Estate InvestmentAustralian Unity Property Ltd
David BrownHead of Strategic Consulting, VictoriaJLL
Amy CarlsonProperty Leasing ManagerWoolworths Group
Amy ChildDesign and Planning Practice Lead VictoriaAECOM Australia Pty Ltd
Karen CowdenDevelopment DirectorDevelopment Victoria
Matthew CoxSenior Development ManagerVicinity Centres
Narelle CuthbertProject Design ManagerQIC
Valentina DamchevProject ManagerVicTrack
Nick DeansPrincipalWarren and Mahoney
Sarsha DurhamSenior Development ManagerMirvac Group
Aoife KealyDirectorLendlease
Rowan MacLeanExecutive Director, Fishermans Bend PrecinctUniversity of Melbourne
Teresa MaguireState Economic Development ManagerStockland
Robert PapaleoDirectorColliers International
Debbie PatersonDesign ManagerBrookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd
Brendan PihanCEOEssendon Fields Pty Ltd
Daniel PottsPrincipalCottee Parker Architects
Andrew RobertsonDirector Town PlanningTract
Darren SearleHead of Australia and New ZealandLOGOS Australia Group Pty Ltd
Nathan StribleyDirectorUrbis
Guy TaylorHead of DevelopmentDigital Harbour (Holdings) Pty Ltd
Roland Van BentenDevelopment OriginationDexus
Nicole WardRegional Portfolio Manager VIC (State Office Lead VIC)Charter Hall Group

Residential Developers Committee

The key role of the committee is to work with government and industry to develop solutions in relation to residential property and greenfield development. Urban renewal, levies, and land supply are among its priority areas.

Property Council Contact: Henry Pike
James Westh (Chair)Project DirectorStockland
Sarah McQuillen (Deputy Chair)DirectorEchelon Planning Pty Ltd
Sarah AlessiAssociate PrincipalWoods Bagot Pty Ltd
Jodi BastianDirectorEY
Lisa CodyPartnerHolding Redlich
Carla DelucaPartnerMinterEllison
Andrew DugganDevlopment ManagerVillawood Management Pty Ltd
Breton FlemingDirectorUrbis
Mark HamSenior Development ManagerDahua Group Melbourne
Nathan HollowTeam Leader-Property Advisory MelbourneSMEC Australia Pty Ltd
Andrew JonesState Development ManagerSatterley Property Group
Victoria LeavoldDevelopment ManagerPeet Limited
Simon MacLennanBusiness Development ManagerLendlease
Harvey MalePrincipalBuchan
Hilary MarshallDirectorRatio Consultants
Chris McNeillDirectorEthos Urban
Bill McWilliamsInvestment DirectorMaxCap Group
Tatjana MedvedevSenior Urban DesignerTaylors
Cameron MoffatRelationship ExecutiveCommonwealth Bank - Property Finance
Brendan MullanDevelopment ManagerID_Land
Nita PrekaziAssociate DirectorPwC
Darren StockDevelopment ManagerFrasers Property Australia
Juliana SuDevelopment ManagerSEMZ Property Advisory & Project Management
Aveline SuenAcquisition ManagerAVJennings

Retail Committee

Promotes the interests of the retail property sector in Victoria through forums, events and information, including shopping centre owners and managers, developers, leasing professionals and major tenants.

Property Council Contact: Andrew Lowcock
Stephen AndrewNational Director, Valuations & AdvisoryJLL
Kate BaileyAssociate DirectorCBRE
Sarah BlackmoreDirectorColliers International
Darren CullenCentre ManagerJen Retail Properties Ltd
Peter DoboCost ManagerTurner & Townsend
Craig DunlopConstruction ManagerMainbrace Constructions Pty Ltd
Megan French-WrightInvestment ManagerQIC
John GilbertVictorian Property ManagerPrecision Group of Companies Pty Ltd
Jessica KahanoffRetail Leasing ExecutiveMirvac Group
Chris KEENState Property Manager Vic/TasWoolworths Group
Gabrielle Kingston-YatesDevelopment ManagerMcDonald's Australia Limited
Brett KruegerManaging DirectorKrueger Projects Pty Ltd
Shanna LivingstoneSpecial CounselGadens
Ewen McDonaldDirectorRider Levett Bucknall
Amita MehraNational Directorm3property
Peter MitchellPartnerMinterEllison
Jodie PearceCentre ManagerCharter Hall Group
Frank PiziCentre ManagerStockland
Deborah PriceRetail Property ManagerAMP Capital
Arabella RichardsCentre ManagerDexus
Kate RooneyCentre ManagerVicinity Centres
Justin ShannonRegional General ManagerThe GPT Group
Benjamin SmithGeneral Manager PropertyKmart
Vivek SubramanianManaging DirectorSandhurst Retail Developments Pty Ltd
George WanesSenior AssociateHWL Ebsworth Lawyers
Alyson WavishDirectorRe-Solve Retail Strategy Solutions
Kate WicksState Leasing Manager PropertyColes Supermarkets Pty Ltd

Retirement Living Committee

Represents the interests of the retirement villages sector, including advising on policy development and advocacy in Victoria, and working to support the Retirement Living Council on national or cross-border policy issues.

Property Council Contact: Andrew Lowcock
Jennifer Clancy (Chair)General ManagerTigcorp Pty Ltd
Derek McMillan (Deputy Chair)Managing DirectorCentennial Living
Andrew BourneGeneral ManagerThe Parks Villages
Margaret BridgeOperations Manager, Retirement LivingBaptcare
Nathan BroadRegional ManagerStockland
Angela buckleyHead of Community - Southern RegionAveo
Nathan CockerillManaging Director - Retirement LivingLendlease
Robin ForsterDirectorBalmoral Village
Simon GoninonHead of Community OperationsLifestyle Communities Ltd
Monika GugliottiAssociate DirectorEY
Liz HickeyRetirement Living ManagerVMCH
Danielle MacolinoSenior AssociateSencia Holdings Pty Ltd
Charlotte MazzaSenior Village ManagerGenU Karingal St Laurence
Kieran McKernanDirectorAkiitech
Jodie MitchelldirectorBlue Hills Residences Pty Ltd
Shemsa OsmancevicVillage ManagerPascoe Vale Heights Management (PVHM) Pty Ltd
Peter QuinnChief Operations OfficerRetirement Communities Australia (Holdings) Pty Ltd
Stephen RobertsGeneral ManagerArcadia Group
Rosemary SouthgatePrincipalRussell Kennedy Lawyers
Noral WildExecutive DirectorJLL

Sustainable Development Committee

Advances sustainable development and practices that promote wellness in the built environment.

Property Council Contact: Allyse Wafer
Claudina Taylor (Deputy Chair)Senior Sustainability ManagerJLL
Penny AustinSustainability ManagerStockland
David BarkerPrincipal, SustainabilityIntegral Group Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd
Catherine CurrySenior Development ManagerMirvac Group
Tom DeanAssociateSlattery Australia Pty Ltd
David EversDevelopment ManagerBrookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd
Ursula GouwsAssociateDKO Architecture Pty Ltd
Gerard HealeyManager, Sustainable Campus DesignUniversity of Melbourne
Mark HedgesDevelopment Director, Precincts CreationDevelopment Victoria
Niki HendriksenDevelopment ManagerAVID Property Group
Jessica HoggSenior ESD EngineerArup
Emily JohnstoneSenior AssociateAllens
Penny KatsanisSenior Property ManagerARA Australia Pty Ltd
Cormac KellySustainability Section Manager (Principal)Stantec
Matthew KhooManaging DirectorICD Property
Evalin LingSustainability ManagerProbuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd
Catherine MaiutoDevelopment ManagerWoolworths Group
Thorsten PadeffkeNational ESD Lead, Associate DirectorMeinhardt Australia Pty Ltd
Andrew PartosPartnerHansen Partnership Pty Ltd
Jeffrey RobinsonGlobal Sustainable Design Expertise LeaderAurecon Australasia Pty Ltd
Piotr RutkowskiSenior Development ManagerDahua Group Melbourne
Michael TrinhTeam Leader - SustainabilityArcadis Australia Pacific
Emelie WatkinsonAssistant Development ManagerFrasers Property Australia
James WewerSustainability Manager - Southern Region, BuildingLendlease
Sian WillmottPrincipal Sustainability ConsultantAECOM Australia Pty Ltd

Taxation Committee

Responsible for policy development across all areas of Victoria’s tax system. Provides technical advice on Victorian revenue legislation, including stamp duty, land tax and tax design. The committee also focuses on issues relevant to the Office of State Revenue. It also works closely with the National Taxes Working Group to achieve harmonisation in key taxation areas.

Property Council Contact: Andrew Lowcock
Craig Whatman (Chair)PartnerPitcher Partners
Darren BatesManaging DirectorElmhurst Advisory Pty Ltd
Sam BolbolHead of TaxationThe GPT Group
Tom CantwellPartner, PropertyMills Oakley
Abi ChellapenAssociate Director, TaxShineWing Australia Pty Ltd
Andrew ComptonSenior Tax Manager Frasers Property Australia
Georgia DragatsikasTax ManagerVicinity Centres
Robbie FallonDirectorIDA Property Group
Michael ForsythSenior Tax ManagerCharter Hall Group
Joy GaoClient ManagerProctor Major & Co Pty Ltd
Ellen GrantSenior Valuerm3property
Rebecca HealySenior Taxation Manager - Indirect TaxesMirvac Group
Kathy JohnsonExecutive DirectorYarraport Pty Ltd
Janine MiltonCompany Secretary/Finance ManagerKador Group Holdings Pty Ltd
Rachel O'DonnellSpecial Counsel, Head of Indirect TaxHall & Wilcox
George PapadakosDirector, Corporate TaxPwC
Sean ScanlonGroup Financial ControllerGrowthpoint Properties Australia
Michael Taylor-SandsPartnerMaddocks
Jason ThomasSenior Finance ManagerARA Australia Pty Ltd
Kane WallaceGeneral Manager FinanceSalta Properties Pty Ltd